Russian Francais Deutsch Italiano Espanol Portugues Japanese Korean Arabic Indonesian Vietnamese

About Us

5 - 副本DSC02317

Yadong Vehicle Spare Parts Group is largest and professional OEM and Aftermarket manufacturer and offer/supplier for Truck brake Pad, Bus Brake Pad,Car Brake Pad,Truck Brake Disc,Bus Brake Disc,Car Brake Disc,Truck brake lining,car brake lining.our products mainly for Mercedes-Benz,Man,Volvo,Man,BPW,Scania,Iveco,Ural,Kamaz,Maz,Zil and so on and received high reputation from our customers both for good quality and favourable price.
Now Yadong Vehicle Spare Parts Group has some subsidiary company,for instance yadong truck spare parts group,Yadong Friction Materials Manufacture Factory,yadong industry limited and so on more than 60 factorys in china,We have Certificated by ISO 9001,TS16949,ECE-R90 Quanlity Level.
Yadong Vehicle Spare Parts Group is exclusive dealership heavy duty trucks and Semi-trailer of sinotruck and Shaanxi Automobile Group for Howo,Sitaier,new Huanghe,MAN,Haohan,SITRAK,and so on.

The Best Strategic Cooperation
The price is lower than other company/factory
our quanlity is higher than other company/factory
our cost is lower than yourself to manufacture

Hot Products

Shoe Brake Lining 19160
Shoe Brake Lining 19094
Shoe Brake Lining 19032
Drum Brake Lining 4709
Drum Brake Lining 4515F
Disc Brake Pad WVA 29245
Disc Brake Pad WVA 29244
Brake Pad WVA 29169,29177,GDB5098
Brake Pad WVA 29218,29219,29273,29174,29204
Brake Pad WVA 29083,29113,29210,29053.29084,29114
Brake Pad WVA 29171,29271,29158,29171,29178,29193,29194
Brake Pad WVA 29202,29201,29179,29163
Brake Pad WVA 29165,29167,29216,29268,29270
Brake Pad WVA 29116,29148,29183,21576
Brake Pad WVA 29131,GDB5086,D1310-8425,FCV1404FE,FCV1656,FCV1653FE
Brake Pad GDB5085,D1560-8771,WVA 29125,FCV1388B,FCV1962B

Contact Us